1° GIORNATA 02/10/2016

 

CARBONIA - VILLACIDRESE 4 - 0
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SILIQUA 3 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 4 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - BRISARDO 4 - 0
QUARTU 2000 - SELARGIUS 0 - 0
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - THARROS 3 - 1
SAMASSI - ARBUS CALCIO 2 - 1
SEULO 2010 - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 2 - 4

 

 

2° GIORNATA 09/10/2016

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - CARBONIA 0 - 1
ARBUS CALCIO - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 4 - 0
BARISARDO - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 1 - 1
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - SAMASSI 1 - 1
SELARGIUS - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 1
SILIQUA - SEULO 2010 1 - 4
THARROS - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 1
VILLACIDRESE - QUARTU 2000 2 - 1

 

 

3° GIORNATA 16/10/2016

 

CARBONIA - SELARGIUS 2 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - VILLACIDRESE 2 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - THARROS 1 - 2
QUARTU 2000 - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 0 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 3 - 0
SAMASSI - BARISARDO 3 - 1
SEULO 2010 - ARBUS CALCIO 0 - 1
SILIQUA - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 2

 

 

4° GIORNATA 23/10/2016

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SAMASSI 1 - 1
ARBUS CALCIO - SILIQUA 1 - 1
BARISARDO - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 0
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - GUSPINI TERRALBA 3 - 1
QUARTU 2000 - CARBONIA 0 - 3
SELARGIUS - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 1 - 1
THARROS - SEULO 2010 1 - 5
VILLACIDRESE - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 3 - 0

 

 

5° GIORNATA 30/10/2016

 

CARBONIA - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 1
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SELARGIUS 4 - 2
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 2 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI - VILLACIDRESE 0 - 0
SAMASSI - THARROS 3 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - ARBUS CALCIO 1 - 1
SEULO 2010 - BARISARDO 2 - 0
SILIQUA - QUARTU 2000 1 - 0

 

 

6° GIORNATA 06/11/2016

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 2 - 1
BARISARDO - SILIQUA 1 - 2
CARBONIA - GUSPINI TERRALBA 0 - 2
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 - 1
QUARTU 2000 - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 0 - 0
SELARGIUS - SAMASSI 0 - 1
THARROS - ARBUS CALCIO 0 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - SEULO 2010 1 - 1

 

 

7° GIORNATA 13/11/2016

 

ARBUS CALCIO - BARISARDO 1 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - QUARTU 2000 1 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SELARGIUS 0 - 2
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 3 - 0
SAMASSI - VILLACIDRESE 3 - 2
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - THARROS 2 - 1
SEULO 2010 - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 1 - 1
SILIQUA - CARBONIA 1 - 2

 

 

8° GIORNATA 20/11/2016

 

SELARGIUS - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 2
CARBONIA - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 2 - 0
A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - BARISARDO 2 - 0
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SEULO 2010 1 - 5
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 2 - 1
QUARTU 2000 - SAMASSI 1 - 0
THARROS - SILIQUA 2 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - ARBUS CALCIO 1 - 3

 

 

9° GIORNATA 27/11/2016

 

SAMASSI - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 0
ARBUS CALCIO - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 1 - 0
BARISARDO - THARROS 0 - 4
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - QUARTU 2000 2 - 2
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - CARBONIA 1 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - VILLACIDRESE 3 - 0
SEULO 2010 - SELARGIUS 4 - 2
SILIQUA - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 1

 

 

10° GIORNATA 04/12/2016

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SILIQUA 2 - 1
CARBONIA - SEULO 2010 1 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - ARBUS CALCIO 0 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SAMASSI 3 - 3
QUARTU 2000 - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 2 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 2 - 1
SELARGIUS - BARISARDO 3 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - THARROS 0 - 1

 

 

11° GIORNATA 11/12/2016

 

ARBUS CALCIO - SELARGIUS 1 - 2
BARISARDO - VILLACIDRESE 1 - 2
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 0
SAMASSI - CARBONIA 2 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 3 - 0
SEULO 2010 - QUARTU 2000 3 - 4
SILIQUA - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 2 - 0
THARROS - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 2 - 2

 

 

12° GIORNATA 18/12/2016

 

CARBONIA - ARBUS CALCIO 2 - 0
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - THARROS 2 - 1
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 1
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SAMASSI 1 - 2
QUARTU 2000 - BARISARDO 1 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - SEULO 2010 2 - 2
SELARGIUS - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 1 - 1
VILLACIDRESE - SILIQUA 0 - 0

 

 

13° GIORNATA 08/01/2017

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SELARGIUS 3 - 2
ARBUS CALCIO - QUARTU 2000 2 - 1
BARISARDO - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 1 - 0
SAMASSI - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 3 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - CARBONIA 1 - 3
SEULO 2010 - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 0
SILIQUA - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 0 - 0
THARROS - SELARGIUS 3 - 2

 

 

14° GIORNATA 15/01/2017

 

CARBONIA - THARROS 3 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - VILLACIDRESE 0 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - BARISARDO 2 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 1
QUARTU 2000 - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 1 - 0
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - ARBUS CALCIO 1 - 0
SELARGIUS - SILIQUA 0 - 1
SAMASSI - SEULO 2010 3 - 1

 

 

15° GIORNATA 22/01/2017

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 0 - 1
ARBUS CALCIO - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 3
BARISARDO - CARBONIA 0 - 1
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 2 - 2
SEULO 2010 - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 2 - 0
SILIQUA - SAMASSI 0 - 2
THARROS - QUARTU 2000 1 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - SELARGIUS 0 - 2

 

 

16° GIORNATA 29/01/2017

 

A.P.D CARLOFORTE CALCIO - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 2
ARBUS CALCIO - SAMASSI 4 - 1
BARISARDO - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - SEULO 2010 2 - 2
SELARGIUS - QUARTU 2000 2 - 0
SILIQUA - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 0
THARROS - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 0 - 2
VILLACIDRESE - CARBONIA 1 - 3

 

 

17° GIORNATA 05/02/2017

 

CARBONIA - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 0 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SELARGIUS 2 - 1
GUSPINI TERRALBA - THARROS 5 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - ARBUS CALCIO 2 - 2
QUARTU 2000 - VILLACIDRESE 1 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - BARISARDO 0 - 3
SAMASSI - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 3 - 0
SEULO 2010 - SILIQUA 0 - 1

 

 

18° GIORNATA 12/02/2017

 

A.P.D.CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 4 - 1
ARBUS CALCIO - SEULO 2010 1 - 3
BARISARDO - SAMASSI 0 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - QUARTU 2000 2 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - SILIQUA 2 - 2
SELARGIUS - CARBONIA 0 - 2
THARROS - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 3 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 0

 

 

19° GIORNATA 19/02/2017

 

CARBONIA - QUARTU 2000 7 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 3 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - VILLACIDRESE 1 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - SELARGIUS 0 - 3
SAMASSI - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 3 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - BARISARDO 1 - 2
SEULO 2010 - THARROS 2 - 1
SILIQUA - ARBUS CALCIO 0 - 0

 

 

20° GIORNATA 25/02/2017

 

BARISARDO - SEULO 2010 4 - 1
THARROS - SAMASSI 0 - 0
A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 3 - 2
ARBUS CALCIO - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - CARBONIA 0 - 2
QUARTU 2000 - SILIQUA 0 - 8
SELARGIUS - GUSPINI TERRALBA 3 - 2
VILLACIDRESE - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 0 - 1

 

 

21° GIORNATA 05/03/2017

 

ARBUS CALCIO - THARROS 1 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - CARBONIA 2 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 0 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - QUARTU 2000 3 - 3
SAMASSI - SELARGIUS 3 - 1
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 0 - 2
SEULO 2010 - VILLACIDRESE 3 - 1
SILIQUA - BARISARDO 2 - 2

 

 

22° GIORNATA 12/03/2017

 

A.P.D CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SEULO 2010 3 - 1
BARISARDO - ARBUS CALCIO 0 - 1
CARBONIA - SILIQUA 1 - 0
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 0 - 0
QUARTU 2000 - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 0
SELARGIUS - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 - 0
THARROS - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 3 - 3
VILLACIDRESE - SAMASSI 0 - 1

 

 

23° GIORNATA 19/03/2017

 

ARBUS CALCIO - VILLACIDRESE 1 - 2
BARISARDO - A-P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 4 - 1
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - CARBONIA 1 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 3
SAMASSI - QUARTU 2000 2 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - SELARGIUS 2 - 1
SEULO 2010 - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 0 - 0
SILIQUA - THARROS 3 - 1

 

 

24° GIORNATA 26/03/2017

 

FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SAMASSI 1 - 2
CARBONIA - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 1 - 2
A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - ARBUS CALCIO 2 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SILIQUA 1 - 0
QUARTU 2000 - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 3 - 1
SELARGIUS - SEULO 2010 6 - 3
VILLACIDRESE - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 0 - 1
THARROS - BARISARDO 2 - 0

 

 

25° GIORNATA 02/04/2017

 

ARBUS CALCIO - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 1
BARISARDO - SELARGIUS 1 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 2 - 2
SAMASSI - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 1
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - QUARTU 2000 2 - 0
SEULO 2010 - CARBONIA 4 - 2
SILIQUA - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 0 - 0
THARROS - VILLACIDRESE 2 - 0

 

 

26° GIORNATA 09/04/2017

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - THARROS 4 - 3
CARBONIA - SAMASSI 1 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 1 - 2
GUSPINI TERRALBA - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 4 - 1
QUARTU 2000 - SEULO 2010 2 - 1
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - SILIQUA 1 - 3
SELARGIUS - ARBUS CALCIO 1 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - BARISARDO 1 - 1

 

 

27° GIORNATA 23/04/2017

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - SELARGIUS 2 - 1
ARBUS CALCIO - CARBONIA 1 - 2
BARISARDO - QUARTU 2000 4 - 0
SAMASSI - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 - 0
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - GUSPINI TERRALBA 1 - 1
SEULO 2010 - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 3 - 2
SILIQUA - VILLACIDRESE 1 - 0
THARROS - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 1

 

 

28° GIORNATA 30/04/2017

 

CARBONIA - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 4 - 3
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - BARISARDO 1 - 0
GUSPINI TERRALBA - SEULO 2010 4 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SILIQUA 2 - 4
QUARTU 2000 - ARBUS CALCIO 2 - 0
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - SAMASSI 3 - 7
SELARGIUS - THARROS 1 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 1 - 0

 

 

29° GIORNATA 07/05/2017

 

A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO - QUARTU 2000 1 - 3
ARBUS CALCIO - SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 2 - 2
BARISARDO - GUSPINI TERRALBA 2 - 4
SANT'ELENA QUARTU - MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 3 - 0
SAULO 2010 - SAMASSI 1 - 4
SILIQUA - SELARGIUS 5 - 1
THARROS - CARBONIA 0 - 0
VILLACIDRESE - FRASSINETTI ELMAS 2 - 2

 

 

30° GIORNATA 14/05/2017

 

CARBONIA - BARISARDO 6 - 1
FRASSINETTI ELMAS - A.P.D. CARLOFORTE CALCIO 3 - 5
GUSPINI TERRALBA - ARBUS CALCIO 5 - 0
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS - SEULO 2010 1 - 2
QUARTU 2000 - THARROS 5 - 2
SAN MARCO ASSEMINI 80 - SANT'ELENA QUARTU 3 - 4
SAMASSI - SILIQUA 6 - 2
SELARGIUS - VILLACIDRESE 2 - 1

Sponsor 2017/2018