CALENDARIO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D

 

1a GIORNATA 21/09/2014 ore 16:00

ABBASANTA - ARBOREA 3 - 1
GENNERGENTU DESULO - BITTESE 1 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - POSADA 0 - 1
LA CALETTA - THARROS 0 - 2
MACOMER CALCIO - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 1 - 1
MONTERRA - BOSA 1 - 4
ORISTANESE - FONNI 1 - 2
SANTA GIUSTA - OVODDA 0 - 0

 

 

2a GIORNATA 28/09/2014 ore 16:00

ARBOREA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 2
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - LA CALETTA 0 - 1
BITTESE - MONTERRA 7 - 0
BOSA - ORISTANESE 2 - 0
FONNI - SANTA GIUSTA 4 - 1
OVODDA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 3 - 1
POSADA - MACOMER CALCIO 2 - 2
THARROS - ABBASANTA 2 - 0

 

 

3a GIORNATA 05/10/2014 ore 16:00

ABBASANTA - BITTESE 1 - 0
GENNARGENTU DESULO - BOSA 1 - 1
LA CALETTA - ARBOREA 2 - 2
MACOMER CALCIO - THARROS 0 - 1
MONTERRA - FONNI 0 - 5
ORISTANESE - OVODDA 3 - 0
POSADA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 4 - 3
SANTA GIUSTA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 3 - 1

 

 

4a GIORNATA 12/10/2014 ore 16:00

ARBOREA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 2 - 1
BITTESE - MACOMER CALCIO 4 - 0
BOSA - LA CALETTA 3 - 2
FONNI - ABBASANTA 2 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - MONTERRA 1 - 0
OVODDA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - ORISTANESE 2 - 2
THARROS - POSADA 3 - 3

 

 

5a GIORNATA 19/10/2014 ore 16:00

ABBASANTA - BOSA 1 - 2
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - THARROS 0 - 3
GENNARGENTU DESULO - FONNI 1 - 1
LA CALETTA - BITTESE 0 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - ARBOREA 0 - 1
MONTERRA - OVODDA 2 - 3
ORISTANESE - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 1 - 0
POSADA - SANTA GIUSTA 2 - 1

 

 

6a GIORNATA 26/10/2014 ore 15:00

ARBOREA - POSADA 2 - 0
BITTESE - THARROS 2 - 2
BOSA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 3 - 0
FONNI - MACOMER CALCIO 0 - 0
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - ABBASANTA 2 - 1
ORISTANESE - MONTERRA 4 - 0
OVODDA - LA CALETTA 1 - 1
SANTA GIUSTA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 3 - 0

 

 

7a GIORNATA 02/11/2014 ore 15:00

ABBASANTA - OVODDA 1 - 1
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - BITTESE 2 - 1
GENNARGENTU DESULO - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 1 - 3
LA CALETTA - FONNI 2 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - BOSA 0 - 0
MONTERRA - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 5
POSADA - ORISTANESE 1 - 3
THARROS - ARBOREA 2 - 1

 

 

8a GIORNATA 09/11/2014 ore 15:00

BITTESE - POSADA 2 - 1
BOSA - ARBOREA 4 - 2
FONNI - THARROS 2 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - MACOMER CALCIO 0 - 0
MONTERRA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 0
ORISTANESE - ABBASANTA 0 - 0
OVODDA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 0 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - LA CALETTA 4 - 2

 

 

9a GIORNATA 16/11/2014 ore 15:00

ABBASANTA - SANTA GIUSTA 3 - 2
ARBOREA - BITTESE 3 - 0
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - FONNI 0 - 0
GENNARGENTU DESULO - ORISTANESE 2 - 1
LA CALETTA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 2 - 1
MACOMER CALCIO - OVODDA 2 - 1
POSADA - MONTERRA 9 - 0
THARROS - BOSA 1 - 1

 

 

10a GIORNATA 23/11/2014 ore 15:00

BOSA - POSADA 2 - 2
FONNI - BITTESE 3 - 1
GENNARGENTU DESULO - ABBASANTA 1 - 0
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - THARROS 2 - 3
MONTERRA - LA CALETTA 0 - 2
ORISTANESE - MACOMER CALCIO 3 - 1
OVODDA - ARBOREA 1 - 3
SANTA GIUSTA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 3 - 5

 

 

11a GIORNATA 30/11/2014

ABBASANTA - MONTERRA 3 - 0
ARBOREA - FONNI 0 - 2
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 3 - 2
BITTESE - BOSA 5 - 3
LA CALETTA - ORISTANESE 2 - 1
MACOMER CALCIO - SANTA GIUSTA 3 - 0
POSADA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 3 - 1
THARROS - OVODDA 2 - 0

 

 

12a GIORNATA 07/12/2014

ABBASANTA - LA CALETTA 1 - 1
FONNI - POSADA 0 - 0
GENNARGENTU DESULO - MACOMER CALCIO 3 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - BITTESE 1 - 3
MONTERRA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 0 - 3
ORISTANESE - THARROS 1 - 2
OVODDA - BOSA 0 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - ARBOREA 0 - 1

 

 

13a GIORNATA 14/12/2014

ARBOREA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 1 - 1
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - ORISTANESE 1 - 0
BITTESE - OVODDA 5 - 2
BOSA - FONNI 0 - 0
LA CALETTA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - MONTERRA 2 - 0
POSADA - ABBASANTA 6 - 2
THARROS - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 0

 

 

14a GIORNATA 21/12/2014

ABBASANTA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 1 - 0
GENNARGENTU DESULO - THARROS 2 - 0
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - FONNI 1 - 2
LA CALETTA - MACOMER CALCIO 1 - 1
MONTERRA - ARBOREA 4 - 0
ORISTANESE - BITTESE 2 - 2
OVODDA - POSADA 2 - 2
SANTA GIUSTA BOSA 0 - 4

 

 

15a GIORNATA 11/01/2015

ARBOREA - ORISTANESE 2 - 1
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 2
BITTESE - SANTA GIUSTA 4 - 1
BOSA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 2 - 1
FONNI - OVODDA 4 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - ABBASANTA 1 - 0
POSADA - LA CALETTA 2 - 0
THARROS - MONTERRA 5 - 0

 

 

16a GIORNATA 18/01/2015

ARBOREA - ABBASANTA 2 - 1
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - MACOMER CALCIO 3 - 0
BITTESE - GENNARGENTU DESULO 2 - 2
BOSA - MONTERRA 4 - 2
FONNI - ORISTANESE 1 - 0
OVODDA - SANTA GIUSTA 3 - 1
POSADA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 5 - 0
THARROS - LA CALETTA 5 - 0

 

 

17a GIORNATA 25/01/2015

ABBASANTA - THARROS 0 - 1
GENNARGENTU DESULO - ARBOREA 0 - 4
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - OVODDA 0 - 4
LA CALETTA - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 2 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - POSADA 0 - 0
MONTERRA - BITTESE 0 - 3
ORISTANESE - BOSA 0 - 1
SANTA GIUSTA - FONNI 0 - 2

 

 

18a GIORNATA 01/02/2015

ARBOREA - LA CALETTA 4 - 3
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - POSADA 0 - 2
BITTESE - ABBASANTA 3 - 0
BOSA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 2 - 1
FONNI - MONTERRA 2 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - SANTA GIUSTA 5 - 1
OVODDA - ORISTANESE 3 - 1
THARROS - MACOMER CALCIO 0 - 0

 

 

19a GIORNATA 08/02/2015

ABBASANTA - FONNI 0 - 0
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - ARBOREA 2 - 2
GENNARGENTU DESULO - OVODDA 0 - 0
LA CALETTA - BOSA 1 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - BITTESE 2 - 1
MONTERRA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 0 - 3
ORISTANESE - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 3
POSADA - THARROS 0 - 0

 

 

20a GIORNATA 15/02/2015

ARBOREA - MACOMER CALCIO 2 - 0
BITTESE - LA CALETTA 2 - 3
BOSA - ABBASANTA 0 - 0
FONNI - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 0
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - ORISTANESE 3 - 3
OVODDA - MONTERRA 3 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - POSADA 0 - 1
THARROS - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 4 - 1

 

 

21a GIORNATA 22/02/2015

ABBASANTA - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 1 - 0
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - BOSA 0 - 0
GENNARGENTRU DESULO - SANTA GIUSTA 4 - 0
LA CALETTA - OVODDA 1 - 1
MACOMER CALCIO - FONNI 0 - 2
MONTERRA - ORISTANESE 0 - 2
POSADA - ARBOREA 0 - 5
THARROS - BITTESE 3 - 1

 

 

22a GIORNATA 01/03/2015

ARBOREA - THARROS 1 - 0
BITTESE - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 4 - 0
BOSA - MACOMER CALCIO 2 - 0
FONNI - LA CALETTA 5 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 2
ORISTANESE - POSADA 2 - 1
OVODDA - ABBASANTA 0 - 1
SANTA GIUSTA - MONTERRA 2 - 0

 

 

23a GIORNATA 08/03/2015

ABBASANTA - ORISTANESE 0 - 0
ARBOREA - BOSA 1 - 3
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - OVODDA 4 - 3
GENNARGENTU DESULO - MONTERRA 1 - 0
LA CALETTA - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 4 - 0
POSADA - BITTESE 5 - 1
THARROS - FONNI 1 - 2

 

 

24a GIORNATA 15/03/2015

BITTESE - ARBOREA 1 - 2
BOSA - THARROS 1 - 1
FONNI - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 0 - 1
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - LA CALETTA 1 - 0
MONTERRA - POSADA 0 - 2
ORISTANESE - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 1
OVODDA - MACOMER CALCIO 3 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - ABBASANTA 1 - 2

 

 

25a GIORNATA 22/03/2015

ABBASANTA - GENNARGENTU DESULO 1 - 0
ARBOREA - OVODDA 3 - 0
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - SANTA GIUSTA 3 - 2
BITTESE - FONNI 1 - 3
LA CALETTA - MONTERRA 4 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - ORISTANESE 1 - 1
POSADA - BOSA 5 - 3
THARROS - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 3 - 0

 

 

26a GIORNATA 29/03/2015

BOSA - BITTESE 7 - 0
FONNI - ARBOREA 3 - 0
GENNARGENTU DESULO - POSADA 0 - 2
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 1 - 3
MONTERRA - ABBASANTA 0 - 1
ORISTANESE - LA CALETTA 1 - 2
OVODDA - THARROS 1 - 2
SANTA GIUSTA - MACOMER CALCIO 3 - 2

 

 

27a GIORNATA 12/04/2015

ARBOREA - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 2
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - MONTERRA 3 - 1
BITTESE - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 4 - 0
BOSA - OVODDA 4 - 1
LA CALETTA - ABBASANTA 2 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - GENNARGENTU DESULO 0 - 1
POSADA - FONNI 0 - 1
THARROS - ORISTANESE 0 - 2

 

 

28a GIORNATA 19/04/2015

ABBASANTA - POSADA 0 - 0
FONNI - BOSA 2 - 2
GENNARGENTU DESULO - LA CALETTA 1 - 2
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - ARBOREA 0 - 3
MONTERRA - MACOMER 1 - 2
ORISTANESE - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 1 - 0
OVODDA - BITTESE 3 - 1
SANTA GIUSTA - THARROS 1 - 3

 

 

29a GIORNATA 26/04/2015

ARBOREA - MONTERRA 10 - 0
ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO - ABBASANTA 3 - 2
BITTESE - ORISTANESE 0 - 2
BOSA - SANTA GIUSTA 1 - 1
FONNI - ICHNOS 2004 NUORO 3 - 0
MACOMER CALCIO - LA CALETTA 5 - 0
POSADA - OVODDA 5 - 1
THARROS - GENNARGENTU DESULO 6 - 0

 

 

30a GIORNATA 03/05/2015

ABBASANTA - MACOMER CALCIO 1 - 2
GENNARGENTU DESULO - ATLETICO CABRAS CALCIO 1 - 2
ICHNOS 2004 NUORO - BOSA 0 - 3
LA CALETTA - POSADA 0 - 1
MONTERRA - THARROS 1 - 3
ORISTANESE - ARBOREA 3 - 4
OVODDA - FONNI 2 - 0
SANTA GIUSTA - BITTESE 4 - 6

Sponsor 2017/2018