1° GIORNATA 02/10/2017

RIPOSA: ORISTANESE

ARZACHENA - POLISPORT NUORO 3 - 1
DORGALESE - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 1 - 0
PORTO ROTONDO - PIZZINNOS 2 - 0
PURI E FORTI - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 2 - 0
SINISCOLA SPORTING - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 7 - 0
THARROS - GHILARZA 4 - 2

 

 

2° GIORNATA 07/10/2016

RIPOSA: OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI

POLISPORT NUORO - SINISCOLA SPORTING 3 - 4
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - PURI E FORTI 1 - 3
GHILARZA - ARZACHENA 0 - 1
ORISTANESE - DORGALESE 4 - 1
PIZZINNOS - THARROS 2 - 2
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - PORTO ROTONDO 0 - 2

 

 

3° GIORNATA 16/10/2016

RIPOSA: SINISCOLA SPORTING

ARZACHENA - PIZZINNOS 1 - 2
DORGALESE - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 12 - 1
POLISPORT NUORO - GHILARZA 6 - 2
PORTO ROTONDO - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 1 - 2
PURI E FORTI - ORISTANESE 0 - 0
THARROS - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 7 - 1

 

 

4° GIORNATA 23/10/2016

RIPOSA: POLISPORT NUORO

B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - THARROS 2 - 3
ORISTANESE - PORTO ROTONDO 1 - 1
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - PURI E FORTI 0 - 5
PIZZINNOS - GHILARZA 3 - 1
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - ARZACHENA 1 - 3
SINISCOLA SPORTING - DORGALESE 1 - 3

 

 

5° GIORNATA 30/10/2017

RIPOSA: DORGALESE

ARZACHENA - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 3 - 2
GHILARZA - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 1 - 2
POLISPORT NUORO - PIZZINNOS 5 - 1
PORTO ROTONDO - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 4 - 0
PURI E FORTI - SINISCOLA SPORTING 4 - 0
THARROS - ORISTANESE 2 - 2

 

 

6° GIORNATA 06/11/2016

RIPOSA: PURI E FORTI

B.SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - GHILARZA 3 - 3
DORGALESE - POLISPORT NUORO 2 - 1
ORISTANESE - ARZACHENA 4 - 0
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - THARROS 0 - 4
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - PIZZINNOS 3 - 1
SINISCOLA SPORTING - PORTO ROTONDO 4 - 3

 

 

7° GIORNATA 13/11/2016

RIPOSA: PORTO ROTONDO

ARZACHENA - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 4 - 1
GHILARZA - ORISTANESE 1 - 1
PIZZINNOS - B.SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 6 - 1
POLISPORT NUORO - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 1 - 0
PURI E FORTI - DORGALESE 2 - 2
THARROS - SINISCOLA SPORTING 5 - 0

 

 

8° GIORNATA 20/11/2016

RIPOSA: THARROS

B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 2 - 2
DORGALESE - PORTO ROTONDO 2 - 1
ORISTANESE - PIZZINNOS 6 - 1
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - GHILARZA 2 - 4
PURI E FORTI - POLISPORT NUORO 2 - 1
SINISCOLA SPORTING - ARZACHENA 2 - 2

 

 

9° GIORNATA 27/11/2016

RIPOSA: ARZACHENA

GHILARZA - SINISCOLA SPORTING 0 - 3
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - ORISTANESE 0 - 0
POLISPORT NUORO - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 7 - 0
PIZZINNOS - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 2 - 2
PORTO ROTONDO - PURI E FORTI 2 - 2
THARROS - DORGALESE 2 - 2

 

 

10° GIORNATA 04/12/2016

RIPOSA: GHILARZA

DORGALESE - ARZACHENA 2 - 2
ORISTANESE - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 1 - 0
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 0 - 2
PORTO ROTONDO - POLISPORT NUORO 1 - 2
PURI E FORTI - THARROS 1 - 0
SINISCOLA SPORTING - PIZZINNOS 1 - 0

 

 

11° GIORNATA 11/12/2016

RIPOSA: PIZZINNOS

ARZACHENA - PURI E FORTI 1 - 1
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 2 - 2
GHILARZA - DORGALESE 3 - 5
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - SINISCOLA SPORTING 0 - 1
POLISPORT NUORO - ORISTANESE 0 - 0
THARROS - PORTO ROTONDO 3 - 3

 

 

12° GIORNATA 18/12/2016

RIPOSA: POL. CALCIO BUDONI

DORGALESE - PIZZINNOS 3 - 1
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - ORISTANESE 0 - 8
PORTO ROTONDO - ARZACHENA 0 - 3
PURI E FORTI - GHILARZA 3 - 2
SINISCOLA SPORTING - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 2 - 1
THARROS - POLISPORT NUORO 2 - 0

 

 

13° GIORNATA 08/01/2017

RIPOSA: B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA

ARZACHENA - THARROS 0 - 2
GHILARZA - PORTO ROTONDO 0 - 6
ORISTANESE - SINISCOLA SPORTING 2 - 1
PIZZINNOS - PURI E FORTI 1 - 5
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - DORGALESE 1 - 9
POLISPORT NUORO - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 4 - 2

 

 

14° GIORNATA 15/01/2017

RIPOSA: ORISTANESE

B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - DORGALESE 0 - 3
GHILARZA - THARROS 2 - 4
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - SINISCOLA SPORTING 0 - 2
PIZZINNOS - PORTO ROTONDO 2 - 2
POLISPORT NUORO - ARZACHENA 0 - 2
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - PURI E FORTI 0 - 3

 

 

15° GIORNATA 22/01/2017

RIPOSA: OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI

ARZACHENA - GHILARZA 4 - 0
THARROS - PIZZINNOS 5 - 2
PORTO ROTONDO - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 4 - 0
SINISCOLA SPORTING - POLISPORT NUORO 3 - 0
DORGALESE - ORISTANESE 3 - 1
PURI E FORTI - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 4 - 0

 

 

16° GIORNATA 29/01/2017

RIPOSA: SINISCOLA SPORTING

B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - PORTO ROTONDO 1 - 1
GHILARZA - POLISPORT NUORO 3 - 7
ORISTANESE - PURI E FORTI 2 - 1
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - DORGALESE 2 - 6
PIZZINNOS - ARZACHENA 1 - 1
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - THARROS 0 - 2

 

 

17° GIORNATA 05/02/2017

RIPOSA: POLISPORT NUORO

ARZACHENA - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 4 - 0
DORGALESE - SINISCOLA SPORTING 2 - 1
GHILARZA - PIZZINNOS 3 - 1
PORTO ROTONDO - ORISTANESE 0 - 2
PURI E FORTI - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 5 - 0
THARROS - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 3 - 0

 

 

18° GIORNATA 19/02/2017

RIPOSA: DORGALESE

B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - ARZACHENA 3 - 2
ORISTANESE - THARROS 0 - 0
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - PORTO ROTONDO 0 - 4
PIZZINNOS - POLISPORT NUORO 3 - 4
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - GHILARZA 3 - 2
SINISCOLA SPORTING - PURI E FORTI 1 - 2

 

 

19° GIORNATA 25/02/2017

RIPOSA: PURI E FORTI

ARZACHENA - ORISTANESE 1 - 2
GHILARZA - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 2 - 3
PIZZINNOS - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 1 - 1
POLISPORT NUORO - DORGALESE 3 - 0
PORTO ROTONDO - SINISCOLA SPORTING 1 - 3
THARROS - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 6 - 0

 

 

20° GIORNATA 05/03/2017

RIPOSA: PORTO ROTONDO

DORGALESE - PURI E FORTI 1 - 1
ORISTANESE - GHILARZA 7 - 0
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - ARZACHENA 1 - 2
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - POLISPORT NUORO 1 - 1
SINISCOLA SPORTING - THARROS 1 - 1
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - PIZZINNOS 3 - 0

 

 

21° GIORNATA 12/03/2017

RIPOSA: THARROS

ARZACHENA - SINISCOLA SPORTING 2 - 1
GHILARZA - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 3 - 0
PIZZINNOS - ORISTANESE 1 - 2
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 1 - 1
POLISPORT NUORO - PURI E FORTI 3 - 1
PORTO ROTONDO - DORGALESE 1 - 1

 

 

22° GIORNATA 19/03/2017

RIPOSA: ARZACHENA

PURI E FORTI - PORTO ROTONDO 4 - 2
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - POLISPORT NUORO 2 - 2
DORGALESE - THARROS 3 - 1
ORISTANESE - POL. CALCIO BUDONI 4 - 1
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - PIZZINNOS 2 - 4
SINISCOLA SPORTING - GHILARZA 4 - 5

 

 

23° GIORNATA 26/03/2017

RIPOSA: GHILARZA

ARZACHENA - DORGALESE 1 - 2
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - ORISTANESE 1 - 4
PIZZINNOS - SINISCOLA SPORTING 0 - 0
POL. CALCIO BUDONI - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 4 - 0
POLISPORT NUORO - PORTO ROTONDO 2 - 2
THARROS - PURI E FORTI 0 - 0

 

 

24° GIORNATA 02/04/2017

RIPOSA: PIZZINNOS

DORGALESE - GHILARZA
ORISTANESE - POLISPORT NUORO
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA
PORTO ROTONDO - THARROS
PURI E FORTI - ARZACHENA
SINISCOLA SPORTING - POL. CALCIO BUDONI

 

 

25° GIORNATA 09/04/2017

RIPOSA: POL. CALCIO BUDONI

ARZACHENA - PORTO ROTONDO
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA - SINISCOLA SPORTING
GHILARZA - PURI E FORTI
ORISTANESE - OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI
PIZZINNOS - DORGALESE
POLISPORT NUORO - THARROS

 

 

26° GIORNATA 23/04/2017

RIPOSA: B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA

DORGALESE - POL. CALCIO BUDONI
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI - POLISPORT NUORO
PORTO ROTONDO - GHILARZA
PURI E FORTI - PIZZINNOS
SINISCOLA SPORTING - ORISTANESE
THARROS - ARZACHENA

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA

SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
DORGALESE 47 21 14 5 2 65 30 35
ORISTANESE 46 21 13 7 1 53 15 38
PURI E FORTI 45 21 13 6 2 58 19 32
THARROS 43 21 12 7 2 58 23 35
ARZACHENA 37 21 11 4 6 42 28 14
POLISPORT NUORO 34 21 10 4 7 53 36 17
SINISCOLA SPORTING 33 21 10 3 8 46 36 6
PORTO ROTONDO 25 21 6 7 8 43 34 9
POL. CALCIO BUDONI 20 22 5 5 12 23 51 -28
PIZZINNOS 18 22 4 6 12 35 55 -20
B. SELLERI CITTA' DI OLBIA 18 22 4 6 12 30 56 -26
GHILARZA 14 21 4 2 15 39 72 -33
OTHOCA CAPPUCCINI 2 21 0 2 19 15 94 -79

Sponsor 2017/2018